Sun, 12 Feb

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Aarab
13:00
Mangu
Decoma
MarginPar
15:00
Sitima
Machure
Mabrook
15:00
Desturi
Decoma
Mutuma
15:00
Witeithie
Mutuma Pry
MCC United
15:00
West View
Sisal
Santos
15:00
Ebenezer
YMCA Thika
Villa
15:00
Santer
Ngoliba Pry
Sporting .Y
15:00
Taji
Kimuchu Pry
Boys Club
15:00
Maguguni
Kamenu Pry
Sun, 19 Feb

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Mabrook
15:00
Mutuma
Decoma
Mangu
15:00
MCC United
Mangu Pry
Desturi
15:00
Ebenezer
Mugutha Pry
Witeithie
15:00
Aarab
Witeithie Arena
Santos
15:00
MarginPar
YMCA Thika
West View
15:00
Sitima
Sisal
Stars
15:00
Villa
Kimuchu Pry
Maguguni
15:00
Goshen
Kilimambogo TTC
Sun, 26 Feb

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Mutuma
13:00
MCC United
Mutuma Pry
MarginPar
15:00
Mabrook
Machure
Ebenezer
15:00
Witeithie
Toll
Aarab
15:00
Santos
Decoma
West View
15:00
Mangu
Sisal
Athena .Y
15:00
Maguguni
Athena Pry
Galaxy
15:00
Villa
Kamenu Pry
Sun, 05 Mar

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Villa
15:00
Home City
Ngoliba Pry
MarginPar
15:00
Desturi
Machure
Ebenezer
15:00
Mangu
Toll
Aarab
15:00
Mutuma
Decoma
MCC United
15:00
Mabrook
Sisal
Maguguni
15:00
Royal Kings
Kilimambogo TTC
Sat, 11 Mar

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Mangu
15:00
Mutuma
Mangu Pry
Sun, 12 Mar

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Sitima
13:00
Santos
Sisal
Infinity
15:00
Villa
Kang'oki
Warriors
15:00
Maguguni
Ngoliba Pry
Mangu
15:00
Ebenezer
Mangu Pry
Mabrook
15:00
West View
Decoma
Mutuma
15:00
Aarab
Mutuma Pry
Desturi
15:00
Witeithie
Mugutha Pry
MCC United
15:00
MarginPar
Sisal
Sun, 19 Mar

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Mabrook
13:00
Mangu
Decoma
Stantech
15:00
Maguguni
Kiganjo Pry
Boys Club
15:00
Villa
Kamenu Pry
Aarab
15:00
Ebenezer
Decoma
MarginPar
15:00
Mutuma
Machure
Sitima
15:00
MCC United
Sisal
Santos
15:00
Desturi
YMCA Thika
Witeithie
15:00
West View
Witeithie Arena
Sun, 26 Mar

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

MCC United
13:00
Aarab
Sisal
Villa
15:00
Stantech
Ngoliba Pry
Maguguni
15:00
Shakers
Kilimambogo TTC
West View
15:00
MarginPar
Sisal
Mangu
15:00
Desturi
Mangu Pry
Mutuma
15:00
Sitima
Mutuma Pry
Sun, 02 Apr

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

West View
13:00
Santos
Sisal
Mutuma
15:00
Mabrook
Mutuma Pry
Ebenezer
15:00
Sitima
Toll
MCC United
15:00
Mangu
Sisal
Sun, 09 Apr

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Santos
15:00
Mutuma
YMCA Thika
MarginPar
15:00
Ebenezer
Machure
Mangu
15:00
Witeithie
Mangu Pry
Sat, 22 Apr

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Mutuma
16:00
Mangu
Mutuma Pry
Sun, 23 Apr

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Witeithie
15:00
Mutuma
Witeithie Arena
Sitima
15:00
Aarab
Sisal
Ebenezer
15:00
MCC United
Toll
Mangu
15:00
Santos
Mangu Pry
Sun, 30 Apr

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Mangu
15:00
West View
Mangu Pry
Mutuma
15:00
Ebenezer
Mutuma Pry
Sun, 07 May

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Desturi
15:00
MCC United
Mugutha Pry
Mangu
15:00
MarginPar
Mangu Pry
West View
15:00
Mutuma
Sisal
Mabrook
15:00
Witeithie
Decoma
Sun, 14 May

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Mabrook
13:00
Sitima
Decoma
Mutuma
15:00
Desturi
Mutuma Pry
Witeithie
15:00
Santos
Witeithie Arena
Aarab
15:00
MarginPar
Decoma
Sun, 21 May

FKF Thika Sub-Branch 22/23 Fixtures

Sitima
13:00
Mangu
Sisal
MCC United
15:00
Mutuma
Sisal
MarginPar
15:00
Witeithie
Machure
Santos
15:00
Mabrook
YMCA Thika
Ebenezer
15:00
West View
Toll
Desturi
15:00
Aarab
Mugutha Pry
gamemashinani@protonmail.com
©